RACES RESULTS 2018-2019

RACES RESULTS 2018-2019

WORLD CUP

2018-2019 MEN’S OVERALL
Rank Athlete Points
HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
1546
2 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
1145
3 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
1047
2018-2019 LADIES’ OVERALL
Rank Athlete Points
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
2204
2 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
1355
3 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
1079
2018-2019 MEN’S DOWNHILL
Rank Athlete Points
FEUZ Beat
 SUI
540
2 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
520
3 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
339
4 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
 NOR
284
2018-2019 LADIES’ DOWNHILL
Rank Athlete Points
SCHMIDOFER Nicole
 AUT
468
2 VENIER Stefanie
 AUT
372
3 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
 AUT
354
4 STUHEC Ilka
 SLO
343
2018-2019 MEN’S SUPER-G
Rank Athlete Points
PARIS Dominik
 ITA
430
2 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
346
3 CAVIEZEL Mauro
 SUI
324
4 JANSRUD Kjetil
 NOR
316
2018-2019 LADIES’ SUPER-G
Rank Athlete Points
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
350
2 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
 AUT
303
3 WEIRATHER Tina
 LIE
268
4 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
257
2018-2019 MEN’S SLALOM
Rank Athlete Points
HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
786
2 NOEL Clement
 FRA
551
3 YULE Daniel
 SUI
551
4 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
 SUI
551
2018-2019 LADIES’ SLALOM
Rank Athlete Points
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1160
2 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
877
3 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
681
4 SWENN LARSSON ANNA
 SWE
486
2018-2019 MEN’S GIANT SLALOM
Rank Athlete Points
HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
680
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
516
3 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
469
4 KRANJEC Zan
 SLO
344
2018-2019 LADIES’S GIANT-SLALOM
Rank Athlete Points
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
615
2 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
478
3 WORLEY Tessa
 FRA
460
4 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
380
2018-2019 MEN’S ALPINE COMBINED
Rank Athlete Points
PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
160
2 SCHWARZ Marco
 AUT
100
3 CAVIEZEL Mauro
 SUI
90
4 TONETTI Riccardo
 ITA
82
2018-2019 LADIES’ ALPINE COMBINED
Rank Athlete Points
“No Globe” BRIGNONE Federica
 ITA
100
2 REMME Roni
 CAN
80
3 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
60
4 KOPP Rahel
 SUI
50
SOLDEU  “AND”   17/03/2019 Men  SL    FIS World Cup Finals
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 NOEL Clement
 FRA
1:48.96 100
2 FELLER Manuel
 AUT
+ 0.18 80
3 YULE Daniel
 SUI
+ 0.83 60
4 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
 SUI
+ 0.86 50
SOLDEU  “AND”   13/03/2019 Ladies’ GS   FIS World Cup Finals
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
2:23.17 100
2 ROBINSON Alice
 NZL
+ 0.30 80
3 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
+ 0.41 60
4 WORLEY Tessa
 FRA
+ 1.21 50
SOLDEU  “AND”   17/03/2019 Men  GS    FIS World Cup finals
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
2:13.06 100
2 ODERMATT Marco
 SUI
+ 0.44 80
3 KRANJEC Zan
 SLO
+ 1.03 60
4 FELLER Manuel
 AUT
+ 1.30 50
SOLDEU  “AND”   16/03/2019 Ladies’ GS   FIS World Cup Finals
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:48.15 100
2 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 0.07 80
3 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
+ 1.20 60
4 SWENN LARSSON Anna
 SWE
+ 1.58 50
SOLDEU Finals 2019  “AND”  15/03/2019 Team Event   FIS Ski World Cup Finals
Bracket   Start List    Live Timing  
# Team
1 Switzerland
 SUI
Final
2 Norway
 SLO
Final
3 Germany
 GER
1/2 Final
4 Canada
 CAN
1/2 Final
SOLDEU  “AND”   14/03/2019 Men  SG    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
1:20.42 100
2 CAVIEZEL Mauro
 SUI
+ 0.15 80
3 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
+ 0.44 60
4 JANSRUD Kjetil
 NOR
+ 0.58 50
SOLDEU  “AND”   14/03/2019 Ladies’ SG   FIS World Cup Finals
Start list      R1      Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
1:23.91 100
2 TIPPLER Tamara
 AUT
+ 0.15 80
3 BRIGNONE Federica
 ITA
+ 0.34 60
4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
+ 0.44 50
SOLDEU  “AND”   13/03/2019 Men  DH    FIS World Cup Finals
Start list      R1      Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 PUCHNER Mirjam
 AUT
1:32.91 100
2 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
+ 0.03 80
3 SUTER Corinne
 SUI
+ 0.08 60
4 FANCHINI Nadia
 ITA
+ 0.22 50
SOLDEU  “AND”   13/03/2019 Ladies’ DH    FIS World Cup Finals
Start list      R1      Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
1:26.80 100
2 JANSRUD Kjetil
 NOR
+ 0.34 80
3 STRIEDINGER Otmar
 AUT
+ 0.41 60
4 CAVIEZEL Mauro
 SUI
+ 0.47 50
KRANJSKA GORA “SLO”   10/03/2019 Men’s  SL    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
 SUI
1:39.54 100
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
+ 1.15 80
3 HIRSCHER marcel
 AUT
+ 1.17 60
4 FELLER Manuel
 AUT
+ 1.23 50
SPINDLERUV MLYN”CZE”   09/03/2019 Ladies’  SL    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:38.98 100
2 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 0.85 80
3 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
+ 2.03 60
4 TRUPPE Katharina
 AUT
+ 2.63 50
KRANJSKA GORA “SLO”   09/03/2019 Men’s  GS    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
2:26.63 100
2 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
 NOR
+ 0.24 80
3 ODERMATT Marco
 SUI
+ 0.56 60
4 NOGER Cedric
 SUI
+ 0.86 50
SPINDLERUV MLYN”CZE”   08/03/2019 Ladies GS FIS World Cup
Start list R1   R2    Live Timing
# Athlete
Pts
1 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
2:24.69 100
2 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
+ 0.11 80
3 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
+ 0.60 60
4 BRIGNONE Federica
 ITA
+ 1.49 50
ROSA KHUTOR “RUS” 03/03/2019 Ladies SG FIS World Cup
Start list R1 Live Timing
# Athlete
Pts
1 CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
2 +
3 +
4 +
KVITFJELL “NOR” 03/03/2019 Men’s SG FIS World Cup
Start list R1 Live Timing
# Athlete
Pts
1 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
1:29.20 100
2 JANSRUD Kjetil
 NOR
+ 0.43 80
3 FEUZ Beat
 SUI
+ 0.60 60
4 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
+ 0.82 50
ROSA KHUTOR “RUS” 02/03/2019 Ladies’DH FIS World Cup
Start list R1 Live Timing
# Athlete
Pts
1 CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
2 +
3 +
4 +
KVITFJELL “NOR” 02/03/2019 Men’s DH FIS World Cup
Start list R1 Live Timing
# Athlete
Pts
1 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
1:45.74 100
2 FEUZ Beat
 SUI
+ 0.25 80
3 MAYER Matthias
 AUT
+ 0.37 60
4 CAVIEZEL Mauro
 SUI
+ 0.62 50
KVITFJELL “NOR” 01/03/2019 Men’s DH FIS World Cup
Start list R1 Live Timing
# Athlete
Pts
1 CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
2 DH REPLACED GARMISCH +
3 +
4 +
BANSKO “SLO” 24/02/2019 Men’s GS FIS World Cup
Start list   R1  R2   Live Timing
# Athlete
Pts
1 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
2:26.87 100
2 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
+ 0.04 80
3 FANARA Thomas
 FRA
+ 0.39 60
4 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
+ 0.49 50
CRANS MONTANA  “SUI”   24/02/2019 Ladies’ AC   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 BRIGNONE Federica
 ITA
2:15.20 100
2 REMME Roni
 CAN
+ 0.38 80
3 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 1.04 60
4 KOPP Rahel
 SUI
+ 1.54 50
BANSKO “BUL” 23/02/2019 Men’s SG FIS World Cup
Start list R1 Live Timing
# Athlete
Pts
1 CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
2 +
3 +
4 +
CRANS MONTANA  “SUI”   23/02/2019 Ladies’ DH   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 GOGGIA Sofia
 ITA
1:29.77 100
2 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
 AUT
+ 0.52 80
3 SUTER Corinne
 SUI
+ 0.59 60
4 HAEHLEN Joana
 SUI
+ 0.61 50
BANSKO “BUL”   22/02/2019 Men’s AC   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
1:55.55 100
2 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
+ 0.68 80
3 HADALIN Stefan
 SLO
+ 0.69 60
4 TONETTI Riccardo
 ITA
+ 1.1 50
STOCKHOLM “SWE” 19/02/2019 Men’s City Event FIS Ski World Cup
Start list Bracket Live Timing
# Athlete Pts
1 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
 SUI
Final 100
2 MYHRER Andre
 SWE
Final 80
3 SCHWARZ Marco
 AUT
1/2 Final 60
4 YULE Daniel
 SUI
1/2 Final 50
STOCKHOLM “SWE” 19/02/2019 Ladies’ City Event FIS Ski World Cup
Start list Bracket Live Timing
# Athlete Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
Final 100
2 GEIGER Christina
 GER
Final 80
3 SWENN LARSSON Anna
 SWE
1/2 Final 60
4 HANSDOTTER Frida
 SWE
1/2 Final 50
GARMISCH PARTENKIRCHEN “GER”   03/02/2019 “Race cancelled”  Men’s GS   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER 100
2 + 80
3 + 60
4 + 50
GARMISCH PARTENKIRCHEN “GER” 02/02/2019 “Race cancelled”  Men’s DH FIS World Cup
Start list R1    Live Timing
# Athlete
Pts
1 POSTPONED IN KVITFJELL 100
2 + 80
3 + 60
4 + 50
MARIBOR “SLO”   02/02/2019 Ladies’ SL   FIS World Cup
Start list R1    R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:42.60 100
2 SWENN LARSSON Anna
 SWE
+ 0.77 80
3 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 1.15 60
4 HANSDOTTER Frida
 SWE
+ 1.34 50
MARIBOL “SLO”   01/02/2019 Ladies’ GS   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
2:31.31 100
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
2:31.31 100
3 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
 NOR
+ +0.93 60
4 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 1.29 50
SCHLADMING “AUT”   29/01/2019 Men’s SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
1:44.81 100
2 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
+ 1.21 80
3 YULE Daniel
 SUI
+ 1.60 60
4 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
 SUI
+ 2.25 50
KITZBUHEL “AUT”   27/01/2019 Men’s SG  FIS World Cup
Start list      R1      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 FERSTL Josef
 GER
1:13.07 100
2 CLAREY Johan
 FRA
+ 0.08 80
3 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
+ 0.10 60
4 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
+ 0.15 50
GARMISCH PARTENKIRCHEN “GER”   27/01/2019 Ladies’s DH  FIS World Cup
Start list      R1      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 VENIER Stephanie
 AUT
1:37.46 100
2 GOGGIA Sofia
 ITA
+ 0.25 80
3 WEIDLE Kira
 GER
+ 0.54 60
4 SUTER Corinne
 SUI
+ 0.81 50
KITZBUHEL “AUT”   26/01/2019 Men’s SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 NOEL Clement
 FRA
1:45.53 100
2 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
+ 0.29 80
3 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
+ 0.36 60
4 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
+ 0.53 50
GARMISCH PARTENKIRCHEN “GER”   26/01/2019 Ladies’ SG   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
 AUT
1:19.98 100
2 GOGGIA Sofia
 ITA
+ 0.23 80
3 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
 SUI
+ 0.45 60
4 BRIGNONE Federica
 ITA
+ 0.55 50
KITZBUHEL “AUT”   25/01/2019 Men’s DH   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
1:56.82 100
2 FEUZ Beat
 SUI
+ 0.20 80
3 STRIEDINGER Otmar
 AUT
+ 0.37 60
4 INNERHOFER Christof
 ITA
+ 0.93 50
WENGEN “SUI”   20/01/2019 Men’s SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2        Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 NOEL Clement
 FRA
1:45.40 100
2 FELLER Manuel
 AUT
+ 0.08 80
3 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
+ 0.10 60
4 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
+ 0.30 50
CORTINA “ITA”   20/01/2019 Ladies’ SG   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 NOR
1:22.48 100
2 WEIRATHER Tina
 LIE
+ 0.16 80
3 TIPPLER Tamara
 AUT
+ 0.18 60
4 GRENIER Valerie
 CAN
+ 0.48 50
WENGEN “SUI”   19/01/2019 Men’s DH   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1       Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
2:28.36 100
2 FEUZ Beat
 SUI
+ 0.14 80
3 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
 NOR
+ 0.26 60
4 SVINDAL Aksel Lund
 NOR
+ 0.52 50
CORTINA “ITA”   19/01/2019 Ladies’ DH   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
 AUT
1:36.22 100
2 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
 AUT
+ 0.04 80
3 STUHEC Ilka
 SLO
+ 0.51 60
4 WEIDLE Kira
 GER
+ 0.63 40
WENGEN “SUI”   18/01/2019 Men’s AC   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2       Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SCHWARZ Marco
 AUT
2:36.92 100
2 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
 FRA
+ 0.42 80
3 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
+ 1.12 60
4 CAVIEZEL Mauro
 SUI
+ 1.23 50
CORTINA “ITA”   18/01/2019 “Replaces St Anton”  Ladies’s’ DH   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
 AUT
2:04.75 100
2 STUHEC Ilka
 SLO
+ 0.40 80
3 VENIER Stephanie
 AUT
+ 0.46 60
4 SUTER Corinne
 SUI
+ 0.47 50
KRONPLATZ “ITA”   15/01/2019 Ladies’s GS   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
2:04.75 100
2 WORLEY Tessa
 FRA
+ 1.21 80
3 BASSINO Marta
 ITA
+ 1.57 60
4 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
+ 2.06 50
ADELBODEN “SUI”   13/01/2019 Men’s SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
1:47.37 100
2 NOEL Clement
 FRA
+ 0.50 80
3 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
+ 0.71 60
4 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
+ 0.73 50
ADELBODEN “SUI”    12/01/2019 Men’s GS   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
2:26.54 100
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
+ 0.71 80
3 FANARA Thomas
 FRA
+ 1.04 60
4 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
+ 1.56 50
FLACHAU “AUT”   07/01/2019 Ladies’s’ SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
1:52.85 100
2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
+ 0.15 80
3 LIENSBERGER Katharina
 AUT
+ 1.17 60
4 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 1.65 50
ZAGREB “CRO”   06/01/2019 Men’s SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
1:48:64 100
2 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
+ 0.60 80
3 FELLER Manuel
 AUT
+ 0.62 60
4 NOEL Clement
 FRA
+ 1.20 50
ZAGREB “CRO”   05/01/2019 Ladies’s’ SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
2:01.09 100
2 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
+ 1.25 80
3 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 1.75 60
4 HANSDOTTER Frida
 SWE
+ 2.97 50
OSLO “NOR”   01/01/2019 Men’s City Event   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SCHWARZ Marco
 AUT
100
2 RYDING Dave
 GBR
+ 80
3 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
 SUI
+ 60
4 MYHRER Andre
 SWE
+ 50
OSLO “NOR”   01/01/2019 Ladies’City Event   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
100
2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
+ 80
3 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 60
4 SWENN LARSSON Anna
 SWE
+ 50
BORMIO “ITA”   29/12/2018 Men’s  SG   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
1:29.95 100
2 MAYER Matthias
 AUT
+ 0.01 80
3 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
 NOR
+ 0.46 60
4 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
+ 0.50 50
SEMMERING “AUT”   29/12/2018 Ladie’s  SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 1:42.99 100
2 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
+ 0.29 80
3 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 0.38 60
4 LIENSBERGER Katharina
 AUT
+ 0.75 50
BORMIO “ITA”   28/12/2018 Men’s  DH  FIS World Cup
Start list      R1     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
1:55.21 100
2 INNERHOFER Christof
 ITA
+ 0.36 80
3 FEUZ Beat
 SUI
+ 0.52 60
4 BENNETT Bryce
 USA
+ 0.67 50
SEMMERING “AUT”   28/12/2018 Ladie’s  GS FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
2:04.72 100
2 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
+ 0.45 80
3 WORLEY Tessa
 FRA
+ 0.60 60
4 BRUNNER Stephanie
 AUT
+ 0.64 50
MADONNA DI CAMPIGLIO  “ITA”   22/12/2018 Men’s SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 YULE Daniel
 SUI
1:38.34 100
2 SCHWARZ Marco
 AUT
+ 0.34 80
3 MATT Michael
 AUT
+ 0.50 60
4 RYDING Dave
 GBR
+ 0.65 50
COURCHEVEL  “FRA”   22/12/2018 Ladies’s’ SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:36.72 100
2 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
+0.29 80
3 HANSDOTTER Frida
 SWE
+0.37 60
4 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
+ 1.14 50
COURCHEVEL  “FRA”   21/12/2018 Ladies’ GS   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:49.81 100
2 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
+ 0.14 80
3 WORLEY Tessa
 FRA
+ 0.33 60
4 BRIGNONE Federica
 ITA
+ 0.45 50
SAALBACH  “AUT”   19/12/2018 “Replaces Val d’Isere”  Men’s SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
1:54.98 100
2 MEILLARD Loic
 SUI
+ 0.38 80
3 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
+ 0.47 60
4 FELLER Manuel
 AUT
+ 0.66 50
SAALBACH “AUT”   19/12/2018 “Replaces Solden”  Men’s GS   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 KRANJEC Zan
 SLO
2:50.08 100
2 MEILLARD Loic
 SUI
+ 0.19 80
3 FAIVRE Mathieu
 FRA
+ 0.50 60
4 LUITZ Stefan
 GER
+ 0.58 50
VAL GARDENA “ITA”   19/12/2018 “Replaces Val d’Isère”  Ladies’ SG   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 STUHEC Ilka
 SLO
1:31.87 100
2 WEIRATHER Tina
 LIE
+ 0.05 80
2 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
 AUT
+ 0.05 60
4 FLURY Jasmine
 SUI
+ 0.06 50
VAL GARDENA “ITA”   18/12/2018 “Replaces Val d’Isère”  Ladies’ DH   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 STUHEC Ilka
 SLO
1:22.81 100
2 DELAGO Nicol
 ITA
+ 0.14 80
3 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
 AUT
+ 0.51 60
4 FLURY Jasmine
 SUI
+ 0.87 50
ALTA BADIA “ITA”   17/12/2018 Men’s  PGS    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
19.71 100
2 FAVROT Thibaut
 FRA
19.85 80
3 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
19.71 60
4 OLSSON Matts
 SWE
19.89 50
ALTA BADIA “ITA”   16/12/2018 Men’s  GS   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
2:32.29 100
2 FANARA Thomas
 FRA
+ 2.53 80
3 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
+ 2.69 60
4 FELLER Manuel
 AUT
+ 2.72 50
VAL GARDENA “ITA”   15/12/2018 Men’s  DH    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
 NOR
1:56.13 100
2 FRANZ Max
 AUT
+ 0.86 80
3 FEUZ Beat
 SUI
+ 0.92 60
4 BENNETT Bryce
 USA
+ 0.98 50
VAL GARDENA “ITA”   14/12/2018 Men’s  SG   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund
 NOR
1:28.65 100
2 INNERHOFER Christof
 ITA
+ 0.05 80
3 JANSRUD Kjetil
 NOR
+ 0.27 60
4 CLAREY Johan
 FRA
+ 0.65 50
VAL D’ISERE “FRA”   10/12/2018 Men’s  SL FIS World Cup
Start list      R1     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1
2 Races Cancelled +
3 Replaced at +
4 Saalbach-Hinterglemm AUT +
ST MORITZ “SUI”   09/12/2018 Ladie’s  PAR    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
B-Final 100
2 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
B-Final 80
3 HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
S-Final 60
4 LIENSBERGER Katharina
 AUT
S-Final 50
VAL D’ISERE “FRA”   08/12/2018 Men’s  GS FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
1:42.99 100
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
+ 1.18 80
3 OLSSON Matts
 SWE
+ 1.31 60
4 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
+ 1.46 50
ST MORITZ “SUI”   08/12/2018 Ladie’s  SG    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:11.30 100
2 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
 SUI
+ 0.28 80
3 WEIRATHER Tina
 LIE
+ 0.42 60
4 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
 NOR
+ 0.67 50
BEAVER CREEK “USA”   02/12/2018 Men’s  GS   World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 LUITZ Stefan
 GER
2:36.38 100
2 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
+ 0.14 80
3 TUMLER Thomas
 SUI
+ 0.51 60
4 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
+ 0.67 50
LAKE LOUISE “CAN”   02/12/2018 Ladies’ SG   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:19.41 100
2 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
 NOR
+ 0.77 80
3 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
+ 0.83 60
4 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
 AUT
+ 0.84 50
BEAVER CREEK “USA”   01/12/2018 Men’s  SG    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 FRANZ Max
 AUT
1:01.91 100
2 CAVIEZEL Mauro
 SUI
+ 0.33
3* SVINDAL Aksel Lund
 NOR
+ 0.41
3* /PARIS Dominik
 ITA
+ 0.41
LAKE LOUISE “CAN”   01/12/2018 Ladies’ DH   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
 AUT
1:47.68 100
2 HUETTER Cornelia
 AUT
+ 0.44 80
3 GISIN Michelle
 SUI
+ 0.47 60
4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
+ 0.63 50
BEAVER CREEK “USA”   30/11/2018 Men’s  DH    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 FEUZ Beat
 SUI
1:13.59 100
2 CAVIEZEL Mauro
 SUI
+ 0.07 80
3 SVINDAL Aksel Lund
 NOR
+ 0.08 60
4 THEAUX Adrien
 NOR
+ 0.21 50
LAKE LOUISE “CAN”   30/11/2018 Ladies’ DH   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
 AUT
1:48.13 100
2 GISIN Michelle
 SUI
+ 0.15 80
3 WEIDLE Kira
 GER
+ 0.50 60
4 VENIER Stephanie
 AUT
+ 0.57 50
LAKE LOUISE “CAN”   25/11/2018 Men’s  SG    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 JANSRUD Kjetil
 NOR
1:33.52 100
2 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
+ 0.14 80
3 CAVIEZEL Mauro
 SUI
+ 0.21 60
4 REICHELT Hannes
 AUT
+ 0.44 50
KILLINGTON “USA”   25/11/2018 Ladies’ SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:43.25 100
2 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
+ 0.57 80
3 HANSDOTTER Frida
 SWE
+ 1.08 60
4 SCHILD Bernadette
 AUT
+ 1.41 50
LAKE LOUISE “CAN” DH   24/11/2018 Men’s  DH    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 FRANZ Max
 AUT
1:46.18 100
2 INNERHOFER Christof
 ITA
+ 0.54 80
3 PARIS Dominik
 ITA
+ 0.57 60
4 KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
+ 0.64 50
KILLINGTON “USA”   24/11/2018 Ladies’ GS   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 BRIGNONE Federica
 ITA
1:51.33 100
2 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
 NOR
+ 0.49 80
3 BRUNNER Stephanie
 AUT
+ 0.78 60
4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
+ 0.99 50
LEVI “FIN”   18/11/2018 Men’s  SL    FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
1:51.04 100
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
+ 0.09 80
3 MYHRER Andre
 SWE
+ 1.41 60
4 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
 SUI
+ 1.45 50
LEVI “FIN”   17/11/2018 Ladies’ SL   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:32.61 100
2 VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
+ 0.58 80
3 SCHILD Bernadette
 AUT
+ 0.79 60
4 HANSDOTTER Frida
 SWE
+ 0.81 50
SOLDEN “AUT”   28/10/2018 Men’s GS FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1
2 Races cancelled due to weather
3
4
SOLDEN “AUT”   27/10/2018 Ladies’  GS   FIS World Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 WORLEY Tessa
 FRA
02:00:51 100
2 BRIGNONE Federica
 ITA
+00:35 80
3 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
+00:94 60
4 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
+00:99 50

EURO CUP

FUNESDALEN “SWE”   05/12/2018 Men  SG    EURO Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens NOR 1:57.73 100
2 BRAATHEN Lucas NOR + 0.20 80
3 GRAF Mathias AUT + 0.21 60
3 LAHSTEINER Maximilian AUT + 0.21 50
FUNESDALEN”SWE”   04/12/2018 Men’s  GS    Euro Cup
Start list      R1   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 MAURBERGER Simon ITA 1:56.30 100
2 REYMOND Marco SUI + 0.39 80
3 FEURSTEIN Patrick AUT + 0.60 60
4 NIEMELA Arttu + 0.70 50
Trysill “NOR”   04/12/2018 Ladies’s  SL    EURO Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 NOENS Nastasia FRA 1:30.74 100
2 DELLA MEA Lara ITA + 0.07 80
2 MAIR Chiara ITA + 0.07 80
4 CAPOVA Gabriela CZE + 0.17 60
Trysill “NOR”   03/12/2018 Ladies’  SL    EURO Cup
Start list      R1    R2   Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 STAALNACKE Ylva SWE 1:26.48 100
2 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta SWE + 0.22 80
3 CHABLE Charlotte SUI + 0.52 60
4 DELLA MAE Lara ITA + 0.63 50
Funesdalen “SWE”   01/12/2018 Ladie’s  GS    Europa Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 SCHEIB Julia AUT 2:04.17 100
2 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna POL + 0.18 80
3 STAALNACKE Ylva SWE + 0.51 60
4 STJERNESUND Thea Louise + 0.59 50
Funesdalen “SWE”   30/11/2018 Ladie’s  GS    Europa Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten NOR 1:56.92 100
2 STJERNESUND Thea Louise NOR + 0.68 80
3 SUTER Jasmina + 1.08 60
4 SCHEIB Julia AUT + 1.40 50
LEVI “FIN”   30/11/2018 Men’s  SL    Europa Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing  
# Athlete
Pts
1 VINATZER Alex ITA 1.46.86 100
2 STRASSER Linus GER + 0.62 80
3 KHOROSHILOV Alexander RUS + 0.65 60
4 NEF Tanguy SUI + 0.69 50
LEVI “FIN”   29/11/2018 Men’s  SL    Europa Cup
Start list      R1    R2    Live Timing   
# Athlete
Pts
1 SIMONET Sandro SUI 1:52:62 100
2 KOLEGA Elias CRO + 0.11 80
3 STRASSER Linus GER + 0.34 60
4 HOLZMANN Federico GER + 0.36 50

PARA ALPINE

LANDGRAAF   08/11/2018 Women SL standing 1/ WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 BOCHET Marie FRA 1:26.06
2 SCHMIDT Bigna SUI + 12.17
3 KRATTER Elena SUI + 4.29
4 HONDO Ammi JPN + 22.37
LANDGRAAF   08/11/2018 Men SL standing 1 / WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 BAUCHET Arthur FRA 1:16.98
2 PFYL Thomas SUI + 4.18
3 PUIG DAVI Roger AND + 7.75
4 BROISIN Jordan FRA + 7.80
LANDGRAAF   08/11/201 Women SL Sitting 1 / WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 van BERGEN Barbara NED 1:51.48
2 BIDAULT Meije FRA + 5.89
3 BENINATI Anna USA + 9.76
def HUNDERT Sarah LIE
LANDGRAAF   08/11/201 Men SL Sitting 1 / WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 KAMPSCHREUR Jeroen NED 1:22.68
2 de SILVESTRO Rene ITA + 3.05
3 WAEFLER Micha SUI + 7.91
4 de LANGEN Niels NED + 9.83
LANDGRAAF   08/11/2018 Women SL Visually Impaired 1/ WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
def BENNINK Maaike NED
2
3
4
LANDGRAAF   8/11/2018 Men SL Visually Impaired 1/ WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 KRAKO Jakub SVK 27.83
2 DELEPLACE Hyacin.. FRA + 1.11
3 SIMPSON Neil GBR + 2.28
4 JENSEN Patrick AUS + 4.84
LANDGRAAF   09/11/2018 Women SL Visually Impaired 2/ WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 BENNINK Maaike NED 1:54:57
2
3
4
Landgraaf   09/11/2018- Men SL Sitting 2 / WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 KAMPSCHREUR Jeroen NED 1:25.20
2 de SILVESTRO Rene ITA + 2.06
3 de LANGEN Niels NED + 3.94
4 BRAZ-DAGAND Lou FRA + 11.16
Landgraaf    09/11/2018 Men Slalom Standing 2 / WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 BAUCHET Arthur FRA 1:17.72
2 PUIG DAVI Roger AND + 7.79
3 WOOD Spencer USA + 9.88
4 STUUT Jeffrey NED + 13.89
Landgraaf   09/11/2018 Ladies Slalom Standing 2 /WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 BOCHET Marie FRA 1:28.91
2 SCHMIDT Bigna SUI + 13.20
3 KRATTER Elena SUI + 15.45
4 DEROUALLIERE Celine FRA + 20.82
Landgraaf 09/11/2018 Women Slalom Sitting 2 /WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 van BERGEN Barbara NED 1:56.61
2 BIDAULT Meije FRA + 2.32
3 BENINATI Anna USA + 11.53
4 HUNDERT Sarah LIE +1:29.25
Landgraaf 09/11/2018 Men Slalom Sitting 2 /WPAS Europa Cup
# Athlete
Pts
1 KAMPSCHREUR Jeroen NED 1:25.20
2 de SILVESTRO Rene ITA + 2.06
3 de LANGEN Niels NED + 3.94
4 BRAZ-DAGAND Lou FRA + 11.16

ÅRE2019 FIS SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS

ÅRE 2019  “SWE”  17/02/2019 Men’s SL   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1   R2      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
2:05.86
MATT Michael
 AUT
2:06.51 + 0.65
SCHWARZ Marco
 AUT
2:06.62 + 0.76
4 PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
2:06.79 + 0.93
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”  16/02/2019 Men’s AC   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1   R2      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
1 JONSSON Carl
 SWE
1:33.79
2 TREMMEL Anton
 GER
1:35.52 + 1.73
3 ROSSUM van Max
 NED
1:35.61 + 1.82
4 MAES Sam
 BEL
1:35.73 + 1.94
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”  16/02/2019 Ladies’ SL   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1   R2      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:57.05
SWENN LARSSON Anna
 SWE
1:57.63 + 0.58
VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
1:58.08 + 1.03
4 LIENSBERGER Katharina
 AUT
1:58.48 + 1.43
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”  15/02/2019 Men’s GS   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1   R2      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
 NOR
2:20.24
HIRSCHER Marcel
 AUT
2:20.44 + 0.20
PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
2:20.66 + 0.42
4 MEILLARD Loic
 SUI
2:21.16 + 0.92
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”  14/02/2019 Men’s GS Qualif FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1   R2      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
1 LINDQVIST Axel
 SWE
2:12.05
2 LEHTO Elian
 FIN
2:12.87 + 0.82
3 FALAT Matej
 SVK
2:12.93 0.88
4 KUZNETSOV Ivan
 RUS
2:12.94 + 0.89
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”   14/02/2019 Ladies’ GS   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1   R2     Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
2:01.97
REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
2:02.11 + 0.14
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
2:02.35 + 0.38
4 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
 NOR
2:02.47 + 0.50
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”  12/02/2019 Team Event   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      Bracket     Live Timing  
# Team
SWITZERLAND
 
Final
AUSTRIA
 
Final
ITALY
 
1/2 Final
4 GERMANY
 
1/2 Final
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”  11/02/2019 Men’s AC   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1   R2      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
PINTURAULT Alexis
 FRA
1:47.71
HADALIN Stefan
 SLO
1:47.95 + 0.24
SCHWARZ Marco
 AUT
1:48.17 + 0.46
4 TONETTI Riccardo
 ITA
1:48.38 + 0.67
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”   10/02/2019 Ladies’ DH   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
STUHEC Ilka
 SLO
1:01.74
SUTER Corinne
 SUI
1:01.97 + 0.23
VONN Lindsey
 USA
1:02.23 + 0.49
4 VENIER Stephanie
 AUT
1:02.27 + 0.53
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”  09/02/2019 Men’s DH   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
JANSRUD Kjetil
 NOR
1:19.98
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
 NOR
1:20.00 + 0.02
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
1:20.31 + 0.33
4 FEUZ Beat
 SUI
1:20.42 + 0.44
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”   08/02/2019 Ladies’AC   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1   R2      Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
HOLDENER Wendy
 SUI
2:02.13 +
VLHOVA Petra
 SVK
2:02.16 + 0.03
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
 NOR
2:02.58 + 0.45
4 SIEBENHOFER Ramona
 AUT
2:02.62 + 0.59
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”  06/01/2019 Men’s SG   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1         Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
PARIS Dominik
 ITA
1:24.20
CLAREY Johan
 FRA
1:24.29 + 0.09
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
 AUT
1:24.29 + 0.09
4 INNERHOFER Christof
 ITA
1:24.55 + 0.35
ÅRE 2019  “SWE”   05/02/2019 Ladies’ SG   FIS Ski Championships
Start list      R1        Live Timing  
# Athlete
Diff
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
 USA
1:04.89
GOGGIA Sofia
 ITA
1:04.91 + 0.02
SUTER Corinne
 SUI
1:04.94 + 0.05
4 REBENSBURG Viktoria
 GER
1:04.96 + 0.07