RESULTS 2020-2021

2020-2021 FIS WORLD CUP RANKING


Ladies’ World Cup Ranking :

WCSL : OVERALL : SL : GS : SG : DH : AC

Men’s World Cup Ranking :

WCSL : OVERALL : SL : GS : SG : DH : AC

Brands World Cup Standing :

SKI BRANDS: OVERALL : SL : GS : SG : DH : AC

Gender

Race

Group

 
SOLDEN “AUT”
18-10-2020   GS
Start list    R1   R2  Live Timing  
Title defending :PINTURAULT Alexis
# Athlete Diff
1 BRAATHEN Lucas
flag
NOR
2:14.41
2 ODERMATT Marco
flag
FRA
2:14.41 +0.05
3 CAVIEZEL Gino
flag
SUI
2:14.87 +0.46
4 PINTURAULT Alexis
flag
SUI
2:14.90 +0.49
 
SOLDEN “AUT”
17-10-2020 GS
Start list    R1   R2  Live Timing  
Title defending :ROBINSON Alice
# Athlete Diff
1 BASSINO Marta
flag
ITA
2:19.69
2 BRIGNONE Federica
flag
ITA
2:19.83 +0.14
3 VLHOVA Petra
flag
SVK
2:20.82 +1.13
4 GISIN Michelle
flag
SUI
2:20.99 +1.30
 
LEVI “FIN”
21-11-2020 SL
Start list    R1   R2  Live Timing  
Title defending : SHIFFRIN Mikaela
# Athlete Diff
1 VLHOVA Petra
flag
SVK
1:50.11
2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela
flag
USA
1:50.29 +0.18
3 LIENSBERGER Katharina
flag
AUT
1:50.68 +0.57
4 HOLDENER Wendy
flag
SUI
1:51.46 +1.35
 
LEVI “FIN”
22-11-2020 SL
Start list    R1   R2  Live Timing 
Title defending : ( Race supp)
# Athlete Diff
1 VLHOVA Petra
flag
SVK
1:49.05
2 GISIN Michelle
flag
SUI
1:49.36 +0.31
3 LIENSBERGER Katharina
flag
AUT
1:49.55 +0.50
4 HOLDENER Wendy
flag
SUI
1:49.84 +0.79
 
LECH_ZÜRS “AUT”
26-11-2020   PAR
Start list   WQUA PAR   Live Timing 
Title defending:
# Athlete Finals Diff
1 VLHOVA Petra
flag
SVK
Big
2 MOLTZAN Paula
flag
USA
Big
3 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
flag
SUI
Small
4 HECTOR Sara
flag
SWE
Small
 
LECH_ZÜRS “AUT”
26-11-2020   PAR
Start list   WQUA PAR   Live Timing 
Title defending:
# Athlete Finals Diff
1 PINTURAULT Alexis
flag
FRA
Big
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
flag
NOR
Big
3 SCHMID Alexander
flag
GER
Small
4 PERTL Adrian
flag
AUT
Small
 
SANTA CATARINA “ITA”
05-12-2020   GS
Start list    R1   R2  Live Timing  
Title defending :FIS
# Athlete Diff
1
flag
0:00.00
2
flag
+
3
flag
0:00.00 +
4
flag
0:00.00 +
 
ST MORITZ “SUI”
05-12-2020 SG
Start list    R1    Live Timing  
Title defending :
# Athlete Diff
1
flag
0:00.00
2
flag
0:00.00 +
3
flag
0:00.00 +
4
flag
0:00.00 +
 
SANTA CATARINA “ITA”
06-12-2020   GS
Start list    R1   R2  Live Timing  
Title defending :FIS
# Athlete Diff
1
flag
0:00.00
2
flag
0:00.00 +
3
flag
0:00.00 +
4
flag
0:00.00 +
 
ST MORITZ “SUI”
06-12-2020 SG
Start list    R1   Live Timing  
Title defending :
# Athlete Diff
1
flag
0:00.00
2
flag
0:00.00 +
3
flag
0:00.00 +
4
flag
0:00.00 +